Α' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
Θ
Ομάδα
Αγ.
Ν
Ι
Η
Γκολ
Δ
Β
1
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ
24
18
6
0
69-10
+59
60
2
ΑΟΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
24
17
3
4
87-17
+70
54
3
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
24
16
3
5
43-25
+18
51
4
ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ
24
15
3
6
67-23
+44
48
5
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
24
15
2
7
56-28
+28
47
6
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΕ
24
14
3
7
55-28
+27
45
7
ΑΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
24
13
3
8
55-40
+15
42
8
ΤΑΛΩΣ ΜΕΛΙΔΟΝΙΟΥ
24
11
1
12
56-42
+14
34
9
ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΓΕΡΑΝΙΟΥ
24
11
1
12
30-43
-13
34
10
ΑΓΣΣΝ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
24
3
2
19
34-103
-69
11
11
ΟΦ. ΑΡΜΕΝΩΝ
24
2
3
19
24-70
-46
9
12
ΑΟ ΣΠΗΛΙΟΥ
24
2
3
19
15-83
-68
9
13
ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΝΩΝ
24
1
3
20
21-100
-79
6
Β' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
Θ
Ομάδα
Αγ.
Ν
Ι
Η
Γκολ
Δ
Β
1
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΡΟΥΣΤΙΚΩΝ
16
13
0
3
62-27
+35
39
2
ΑΟ ΑΣΗ ΓΩΝΙΑΣ
16
11
1
4
50-27
+23
34
3
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΤΣΙΠ. ΠΡΙΝΕ
16
10
1
5
58-34
+24
31
4
ΓΕΡΑΚΙΑ ΓΕΡΑΝΙΟΥ
16
4
0
12
27-44
-17
12
5
ΑΟ ΜΕΛΑΜΠΩΝ
10
3
0
7
13-32
-19
9
6
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
10
0
0
10
6-52
-46
0
Κ 16
Θ
Ομάδα
Αγ.
Ν
Ι
Η
Γκολ
Δ
Β
1
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
2
1
1
0
6-5
+1
4
2
ΑΟΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1
0
1
0
1-1
0
1
3
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
1
0
1
0
2-2
0
1
4
ΑΕ ΑΤΣΙΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΠΡΙΝΕ
2
0
1
1
6-7
-1
1
5
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ 1
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
6
ΑΟ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
Κ 14
Θ
Ομάδα
Αγ.
Ν
Ι
Η
Γκολ
Δ
Β
1
ΑΕ ΑΤΣΙΠ-ΠΡΙΝΕ
1
1
0
0
8-3
+5
3
2
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΡΕΘ. 1
1
1
0
0
5-3
+2
3
3
ΑΟΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 1
1
1
0
0
1-0
+1
3
4
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΡΕΘ. 2
1
1
0
0
4-3
+1
3
5
ΑΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΣ
1
0
0
1
0-1
-1
0
6
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
1
0
0
1
3-4
-1
0
7
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ
1
0
0
1
3-5
-2
0
8
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΕ
1
0
0
1
3-8
-5
0
9
Α.Γ.Ο.Δ.Α. ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
10
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ 2
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
11
ΑΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
12
ΑΓΣΣΝ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
Κ 12
Θ
Ομάδα
Αγ.
Ν
Ι
Η
Γκολ
Δ
Β
1
ΑΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1
2
1
0
1
9-3
+6
3
2
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ 1
2
1
0
1
5-2
+3
3
3
ΑΟΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 1
1
1
0
0
3-1
+2
3
4
ΑΓΣΣΝ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
1
1
0
0
2-0
+2
3
5
ΑΟΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2
1
1
0
0
2-1
+1
3
6
ΑΟΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 3
1
1
0
0
4-3
+1
3
7
ΟΦ ΑΡΜΕΝΩΝ
2
1
0
1
7-8
-1
3
8
ΑΕ ΑΤΣΙΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΠΡΙΝΕ
2
1
0
1
4-7
-3
3
9
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ 2
1
0
1
0
3-3
0
1
10
ΑΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΣ 2
2
0
1
1
4-5
-1
1
11
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
1
0
0
1
3-4
-1
0
12
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
1
0
0
1
2-4
-2
0
13
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΕ
1
0
0
1
0-7
-7
0
14
ΑΟ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗΣ
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
15
ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΝΩΝ
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
16
ΑΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
Κ 10
Θ
Ομάδα
Αγ.
Ν
Ι
Η
Γκολ
Δ
Β
1
ΑΟΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 1
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
2
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
3
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ 2
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
4
ΑΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΣ
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
5
ΑΟΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
6
ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΓΕΡΑΝΙΟΥ
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
7
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ 1
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
8
ΑΟΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 3
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
9
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
10
ΑΓΣΣΝ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
11
ΑΕ ΑΤΣΙΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΠΡΙΝΕ
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
12
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΕ
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0